music + events

Bringing you live music & special events all summer long

LIVE MUSIC SCHEDULE

 

LIVE MUSIC SCHEDULE

Show times:

M: 7-10pm
t: 7-10pm
W: 7-10pm
th: 7-10pm
F: 7:30-10:30pm
Sat: 1-4pm + 7:30-10:30pm
sun: 1-4pm + 7-10pm

May 21     -     Mike Droho Duo

May 22     -     The Barn Flies
May 28     -     Eric & Mor
May 29     -     Jack's Back
May 29     -     Mark Croft Trio
May 30     -     Mayflight Band
May 30     -     Pupy Costello and the New Hiram Kings
May 31     -     Brian Beard
June 4     -     Gin Mill Hollow
June 5     -     Sound Decision Duo
June 5     -     TBD
June 6     -     Raising Red
June 10     -     Mike Droho
June 11     -     Pine Travelers
June 12     -     Dale Glaudell
June 12     -     Brian Beard W/ Pinchhitters Band
June 13     -     Christain Strutz
June 13     -     Kurt Funfsinn
June 14     -     Derek Ramnarace
June 15     -     Justin Raudebush
June 16     -     The Lower 5th
June 17     -     Mike Droho
June 18     -     Mark Croft Duo
June 19     -     Mark Tully 
June 19     -     Southbound
June 20     -     Kurt Funfsinn
June 21     -     Tracy Comer Top Shelf Duo
June 22     -     Justin Raudebush
June 23     -     David Hecht
June 24     -     Mike Droho
June 25     -     High and Rising AND Old Society
June 26     -     DougieFree
June 26     -     Saddletramp
June 27     -     Christain Strutz
June 27     -     Kurt Funfsinn
June 28     -     Derek Ramnarace
June 29     -     Justin Raudebush
June 30     -     Abby Spencer
July 1     -     Mike Droho
July 2     -     Pine Travelers
July 3     -     Dale Glaudell
July 3     -     The Blacker Brothers Band
July 4     -     Kurt Funfsinn
July 4     -     Water Street Jacks
July 5     -     Noah Hittner
July 6     -     Justin Raudebush
July 7     -     David Hecht
July 8     -     Mike Droho
July 9     -     Crusin Round
July 10     -     George Delagardelle
July 10     -     Mark Croft Trio
July 11     -     Mayflight
July 11     -     Kurt Funfsinn
July 12     -     Derek Ramnarace
July 13     -     Abby Spencer
July 14     -     Southbound 
July 15     -     Mike Droho
July 16     -     High and Rising 
July 17     -     Sound Decision Duo
July 17     -     BRETT NEWSKI
July 18     -     Kurt Funfsinn
July 19     -     TBD
July 20     -     Justin Raudebush
July 21     -     David Hecht
July 22     -     Mike Droho
July 23     -     Eric & Mor
July 24     -     Duly Noted Duo (mark tully)
July 24     -     Barn Flies
July 25     -     String Fever Duo
July 25     -     Kurt Funfsinn
July 26     -     Derek Ramnarace Solo
July 27     -     Justin Raudebush
July 28     -     Opry Chicks
July 29     -     Mike Droho
July 30     -     Pine Travelers Band
July 31     -     Sound Decision Duo
July 31     -     The Holler Band
August 1     -     Christain Strutz
August 1     -     Kurt Funfsinn
August 2     -     Duly Noted Duo
August 3     -     Justin Raudebush
August 4     -     David Hecht
August 5     -     Mike Droho
August 6     -     The Lower 5th
August 7     -     Opry Chicks
August 7     -     Katie Scullin Band
August 8     -     Kurt Funfsinn
August 9     -     Derek Ramnarace Solo
August 10     -     Justin Raudebush
August 11     -     Abby Spencer
August 12     -     Mike Droho
August 13     -     Southbound
August 14     -     George Delagardelle
August 14     -     Mark Croft Trio
August 15     -     Noah Hittner
August 15     -     Kurt Funfsinn
August 16     -     George Delagardelle
August 17     -     Justin Raudebush
August 18     -     Old Soul Society
August 19     -     Mike Droho
August 20     -     Cougar Wagon
August 21     -     Sound Decision Duo
August 21     -     Universal Sound
August 22     -     Dale Glaudell
August 22     -     Kurt Funfsinn
August 23     -     Derek Ramnarace
August 24     -     Justin Raudebush
August 25     -     David Hecht
August 26     -     Mike Droho
August 27     -     Eric & Mor
August 28     -     High and Rising 
August 29     -     Christain Strutz
August 29     -     Kurt Funfsinn
August 30     -     Brian Beard Solo
August 31     -     Justin Raudebush
September 1     -     Noah Hittner
September 2     -     Mike Droho
September 3     -     Pine Travelers Band
September 4     -     Crusin Round
September 4     -     Saddletramp
September 5     -     Two County Lines Duo

September 5     -     TBD
September 6     -     Kurt Funfsinn
September 10     -     TBD
September 11     -     TBD
September 12     -     Dale Glaudell
September 12     -     TBD
September 17     -     Old Soul Society
September 18     -     Southbound Band
September 18     -     Barn Flies Duo
September 18     -     Mark Croft Band
September 19     -     TBD

Visit our Facebook Page for more details on our live music
Interested in playing on our stage? Give us a shout!

Thanks for submitting! Though we aren't able to respond to every music inquiry, we promise we will do our best!